MERLIN INFLATABLES CO LIMITED

Company number 04576083

Registered office address
3 Shelby Lane, Snitterfield, Stratford-Upon-Avon, Warwickshire, England, CV37 0LU
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 October 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2020
due by 31 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 October 2020
due by 10 December 2020

Last statement dated 29 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
WIZZARD INFLATABLES CO LIMITED 29 Oct 2002 - 06 Feb 2004