AKOME ENERGY BUILD LIMITED

Company number 04576000

Registered office address
100 Gilders Road, Chessington, Surrey, KT9 2AN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 October 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 October 2021
due by 12 November 2021

Last statement dated 29 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71122 - Engineering related scientific and technical consulting activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SELECT TO PRINT LIMITED 28 Jun 2004 - 11 Oct 2006
AKOME CAD SERVICES LIMITED 13 Feb 2004 - 28 Jun 2004
AKOME LIMITED 29 Oct 2002 - 13 Feb 2004