MOORBROOK (NO.2) LIMITED

Company number 04574186

Registered office address
Nightingale House, 65 Curzon Street, London, W1J 8PE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 April 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 October 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (2294) LIMITED 25 Oct 2002 - 12 Dec 2002