REVELATION TV (LONDON) LIMITED

Company number 04572981

Registered office address
Ashfields, 129 Prestbury Road, Macclesfield, Cheshire, SK10 3DA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 October 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 October 2021
due by 7 November 2021

Last statement dated 24 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 60200 - Television programming and broadcasting activities
Previous company names
Name Period
GENESIS TV LIMITED 11 Nov 2009 - 09 Aug 2018
R MUSIC LTD 11 Apr 2003 - 11 Nov 2009
GOSPEL MUSIC TV LIMITED 24 Oct 2002 - 11 Apr 2003