MITIE ENGINEERING PROJECTS LIMITED

Company number 04571695

Registered office address
1 Harlequin Office Park, Fieldfare, Emersons Green, Bristol, England, BS16 7FN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 March 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 October 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43210 - Electrical installation
  • 43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Previous company names
Name Period
MITIE (24) LIMITED 24 Oct 2002 - 18 Dec 2002