Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ADVO SIS LIMITED

Company number 04571403

Registered office address
Advo House St. Leonards Road, Allington, Maidstone, Kent, ME16 0LS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 October 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 October 2022
due by 6 November 2022

Last statement dated 23 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
GB MEDICARE LIMITED 23 Oct 2002 - 17 May 2007