WISKE PROPERTY COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 04570255

Registered office address
York Eco Business Center (Office 12), Amy Johnson Way, York, England, YO30 4AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 October 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2020
due by 31 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 October 2021
due by 6 November 2021

Last statement dated 23 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
WISK PROPERTY COMPANY LIMITED 23 Oct 2002 - 01 Nov 2002