VOLUTION VENTILATION GROUP LIMITED

Company number 04569321

Registered office address
C/O Volution Group Plc, Fleming Way, Crawley, West Sussex, England, RH10 9YX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 October 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 October 2021
due by 5 November 2021

Last statement dated 22 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 27900 - Manufacture of other electrical equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
VOLUTION LIMITED 20 Nov 2002 - 09 Oct 2012
VAG ACQUISITIONS LIMITED 31 Oct 2002 - 20 Nov 2002
BROOMCO (3036) LIMITED 22 Oct 2002 - 31 Oct 2002