Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PINTON INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 04569179

Registered office address
Landau Baker Limited, Mountcliff House, 154 Brent Street, London, United Kingdom, NW4 2DR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 October 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 July 2023
due by 14 August 2023

Last statement dated 31 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
ASTONWALL LIMITED 22 Oct 2002 - 28 Nov 2002