Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DARACK ENTERPRISES LIMITED

Company number 04568035

Registered office address
10 Galen View, Swindon, Wiltshire, SN1 4GF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 October 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2023
due by 14 April 2023

Last statement dated 31 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
DARACK MOTORSPORT LIMITED 21 Oct 2002 - 19 Sep 2008