GENESIS 247 LTD

Company number 04567730

Registered office address
45 King Charles Road, Surbiton, Surrey, KT5 8PF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 October 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 November 2021
due by 9 December 2021

Last statement dated 25 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
GOSPEL DIRECT LIMITED 18 Oct 2002 - 04 Jan 2005