DEVONSHIRE ADMINISTRATION LIMITED

Company number 04565061

Registered office address
Watson House, 54 Baker Street, London, W1U 7BU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 July 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 October 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DEVONSHIRE ADMINISTRATION PLC 24 Sep 2003 - 06 Oct 2003
TWIGWAY PLC 16 Oct 2002 - 24 Sep 2003