THE CREATIVE FOUNDATION (TRADING) LIMITED

Company number 04564573

Registered office address
Quarterhouse, Mill Bay, Folkestone, Kent, CT20 1BN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 October 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 October 2021
due by 14 November 2021

Last statement dated 31 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90040 - Operation of arts facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
TEMPLECO 586 LIMITED 16 Oct 2002 - 31 Oct 2002