L.D. TRADE FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 04564558

Registered office address
10 Furnival Street, London, EC4A 1YH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 January 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 October 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2004

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
LD NEWCO LIMITED 16 Oct 2002 - 23 Oct 2002