Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PORNIC LIMITED

Company number 04563386

Registered office address
B3 Kingfisher House, Team Valley, Gateshead, Tyne & Wear, England, NE11 0JQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 October 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 February 2023
due by 3 March 2023

Last statement dated 17 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
EVER 1926 LIMITED 15 Oct 2002 - 30 Dec 2002