GLADSTONE SECURITIES LIMITED

Company number 04562615

Registered office address
Benson House, 33 Wellington Street, Leeds, West Yorkshire, LS1 4JP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 February 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 October 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2010

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 15 October 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
CLICKFRESH LIMITED 15 Oct 2002 - 18 Dec 2002