CSO HYDRO AND INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED

Company number 04561361

Registered office address
1 Lumley Street, Mayfair, London, W1K 6TT
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 October 2002

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 6 June 2021
due by 20 June 2021

Last statement dated 6 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CENTRAL EUROPEAN INVESTMENT VENTURES LTD 14 Oct 2002 - 08 Jun 2004