TEMPURRITE LEASING LIMITED

Company number 04560735

Registered office address
Winchester House, 1 Great Winchester Street, London, EC2N 2DB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 October 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 January 2022
due by 14 February 2022

Last statement dated 31 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64910 - Financial leasing
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2924) LIMITED 11 Oct 2002 - 18 Dec 2002