Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SN&C HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04560210

Registered office address
Kingston House, Towers Business Park, Wilmslow Road, Manchester, England, M20 2LD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 October 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 September 2023
due by 14 October 2023

Last statement dated 30 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BERRY RECRUITMENT HOLDINGS LIMITED 04 Nov 2004 - 20 Nov 2009
LIZANO LIMITED 11 Oct 2002 - 04 Nov 2004