CALL SERVE LIMITED

Company number 04559911

Registered office address
The Old Court House, High Street, Whitchurch, Bucks, HP22 4JS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 October 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2022
due by 31 October 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 October 2021
due by 25 October 2021

Last statement dated 11 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82911 - Activities of collection agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
BLACK WATCH LIMITED 11 Oct 2002 - 30 Jan 2003