UNION SQUARE GROUP LIMITED

Company number 04559681

Registered office address
Academy Court, 94 Chancery Lane, London, WC2A 1DT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 June 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 October 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2915) LIMITED 10 Oct 2002 - 08 Jan 2003