Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PREMIER TELESOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 04556477

Registered office address
2nd Floor Arcadia House, 15 Forlease Road, Maidenhead, SL6 1RX
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 October 2002

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 29 December 2018
due by 30 March 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 1 October 2019
due by 15 October 2019

Last statement dated 1 October 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
EXTRAINPUT LIMITED 08 Oct 2002 - 29 Jan 2003