RHS UK HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04550380

Registered office address
Fourth Floor, Watson House, 54 Baker Street, London, England, W1U 7BU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 October 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 October 2021
due by 15 October 2021

Last statement dated 1 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
BETAMOOR LIMITED 01 Oct 2002 - 13 Nov 2002