EXPAMET FENCING LIMITED

Company number 04549115

Registered office address
PO BOX 14 Greatham Street, Longhill Industrial Estate, Hartlepool, Cleveland, TS25 1PR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 September 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 September 2022
due by 14 October 2022

Last statement dated 30 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
IG DOORS LIMITED 17 Oct 2002 - 13 Nov 2003
COGPACE LIMITED 30 Sep 2002 - 17 Oct 2002