Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE DRINKAWARE TRUST

Company number 04547974

Registered office address
Salisbury House, London Wall, London, England, EC2M 5QQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
27 September 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 September 2023
due by 27 September 2023

Last statement dated 13 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
THE PORTMAN GROUP TRUST 27 Sep 2002 - 13 May 2005