Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INDIGO ZEN LIMITED

Company number 04546002

Registered office address
Acre House, 11/15 William Road, London, NW1 3ER
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 September 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 September 2023
due by 10 October 2023

Last statement dated 26 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
CHET KHERA LIMITED 26 Sep 2002 - 04 Jun 2007