DJANOGLY LEARNING TRUST

Company number 04544722

Registered office address
Sherwood Rise, Nottingham Road, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, NG7 7AR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
25 September 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 September 2021
due by 9 October 2021

Last statement dated 25 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DJANOGLY CITY ACADEMY NOTTINGHAM 25 Sep 2002 - 08 Aug 2011