IP ASSIST SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04544276

Registered office address
The Walbrook Building, 25 Walbrook, London, England, EC4N 8AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 April 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 September 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TECHTRAN GROUP LIMITED 20 Dec 2002 - 24 May 2016
TECH TRAN GROUP LIMITED 25 Sep 2002 - 20 Dec 2002