BARRY HOWARD HOMES (INVESTMENTS) LIMITED

Company number 04543863

Registered office address
Summer Farm West Haddon Road, Crick, Northampton, Northants, NN6 7SQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 May 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 September 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2009

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 24 September 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7020 - Letting of own property
Previous company names
Name Period
BHH (INVESTMENTS) LIMITED 24 Sep 2002 - 18 Oct 2002