BARRY HOWARD HOMES (MIDLANDS) LIMITED

Company number 04543862

Registered office address
Summer Farm West Haddon Road, Crick, Northampton, Northants, NN6 7SQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 July 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 September 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
BHH (MIDLANDS) LIMITED 24 Sep 2002 - 18 Oct 2002