Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GFT RETAIL UK LIMITED

Company number 04543426

Registered office address
Ormond House, 162 Park Close, Ashley Park, Walton On Thames, Surrey, KT12 1EW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 September 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 September 2023
due by 8 October 2023

Last statement dated 24 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46341 - Wholesale of fruit and vegetable juices, mineral water and soft drinks
Previous company names
Name Period
JETCROFT ASSOCIATES LIMITED 24 Sep 2002 - 14 Sep 2003