LAKELAND CALLING LTD

Company number 04543116

Registered office address
Suite 4 26 Medway Street, London, SW1P 2BD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 September 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 September 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate
  • 7414 - Business & management consultancy
Previous company names
Name Period
LAKELAND CALL LTD 24 Sep 2002 - 11 Dec 2002