Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SYNTHOMER HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04541623

Registered office address
Yule Catto Building, Temple Fields, Harlow, Essex, CM20 2BH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 September 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 January 2023
due by 20 January 2023

Last statement dated 6 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
TEMPLE FIELDS 513 LIMITED 20 Sep 2002 - 30 Nov 2012