Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

XJC LIMITED

Company number 04537615

Registered office address
2nd Floor 40 Queen Square, Bristol, BS1 4QP
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 September 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2020
due by 31 January 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2019

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 3 September 2020
due by 15 October 2020

Last statement dated 3 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 51102 - Non-scheduled passenger air transport
Previous company names
Name Period
XCLUSIVE JET CHARTER LTD 27 Sep 2002 - 22 Feb 2017
XCLUSIVE JET CHARTERS LTD 17 Sep 2002 - 27 Sep 2002