SWANTON CARE & COMMUNITY (AUTISM NORTH) LIMITED

Company number 04536431

Registered office address
Swanton Care & Community Limited Number Three, Siskin Drive, Middlemarch Business Park, Coventry, England, CV3 4FJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 September 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 October 2021
due by 28 October 2021

Last statement dated 14 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87300 - Residential care activities for the elderly and disabled
Previous company names
Name Period
AUTISM NORTH LTD 16 Jan 2003 - 31 Jan 2013
GLENPATH HOLDINGS LIMITED 16 Sep 2002 - 16 Jan 2003