Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ACADEMY OF EXECUTIVE COACHING LIMITED

Company number 04534640

Registered office address
64 Warwick Road, St Albans, Hertfordshire, AL1 4DL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 September 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 September 2023
due by 27 September 2023

Last statement dated 13 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ACADEMY OF EXECUTIVE COACHING UK LIMITED 13 Sep 2002 - 10 Feb 2003