ROSSFLEET BRIGG LIMITED

Company number 04530306

Registered office address
Manor Farm, Bridgham, Norwich, Norfolk, NR16 2RX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 November 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 September 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
SPEED 9329 LIMITED 10 Sep 2002 - 20 Sep 2002