GOLDEN YEARS FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04529603

Registered office address
6 Draycott Business Village, Moreton In Marsh, Gloucestershire, United Kingdom, GL56 9JY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 July 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 September 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 6522 - Other credit granting
Previous company names
Name Period
GOLDEN YEARS HOLIDAYS LIMITED 09 Sep 2002 - 04 Jul 2003