PROPERTY VENTURES (B&M) LIMITED

Company number 04528941

Registered office address
1 Princes Street, London, EC2R 8PB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 October 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 September 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
KUC GRANTMASTER (BLETCHLEY) LIMITED 06 Sep 2002 - 19 Dec 2008