Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NORTH LONDON CHINESE ASSOCIATION

Company number 04525869

Registered office address
171 Wardour Street, London, England, W1F 8WS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
4 September 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 September 2022
due by 18 September 2022

Last statement dated 4 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BARNET CHINESE COMMUNITY ASSOCIATION 04 Sep 2002 - 23 Mar 2003