Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ANTONINE SECURITY & RISK SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 04523313

Registered office address
D V Bottoms & Co, 8 Drapers Lane, Leominster, Herefordshire, HR6 8ND
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 September 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 September 2022
due by 5 October 2022

Last statement dated 21 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 80100 - Private security activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ANTONINE RISK & SECURITY SERVICES LTD 02 Sep 2002 - 10 Dec 2003