Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EAST ANGLIA CAR AUDIO AND PERFORMANCE CENTRE LIMITED

Company number 04522908

Registered office address
Sixty Six North Quay, Great Yarmouth, Norfolk, NR30 1HE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 August 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 August 2023
due by 13 September 2023

Last statement dated 30 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47789 - Other retail sale of new goods in specialised stores (not commercial art galleries and opticians)
Previous company names
Name Period
PETER DOIDGE CAR AUDIO SECURITY LIMITED 30 Aug 2002 - 07 Jul 2022