Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NRG DIGITAL LTD

Company number 04522418

Registered office address
30 Guildford Road, Fleet, Hampshire, GU51 3EY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 August 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 August 2023
due by 13 September 2023

Last statement dated 30 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59112 - Video production activities
  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
TILTED VISION LIMITED 30 Aug 2002 - 06 Oct 2015