Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE RANK ORGANISATION LIMITED

Company number 04522340

Registered office address
Tor, Saint-Cloud Way, Maidenhead, Berkshire, United Kingdom, SL6 8BN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 August 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 January 2023
due by 14 February 2023

Last statement dated 31 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
RANK NEMO (TWENTY-SIX) LIMITED 30 Aug 2002 - 05 Sep 2011