CANARY WHARF RETAIL (DS4) LIMITED

Company number 04521562

Registered office address
30th Floor, One Canada Square, London, E14 5AB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 June 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 August 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 29 August 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47190 - Other retail sale in non-specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
CANARY WHARF CONTRACTORS HQ5 (FURTHER SPACE) LIMITED 29 Aug 2002 - 23 Oct 2002