DAVID WILLIAMSON PROPERTY LIMITED

Company number 04521216

Registered office address
99 Abbey Road, Grimsby, South Humberside, DN32 0HN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 August 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 August 2022
due by 12 September 2022

Last statement dated 29 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
DAVID WILLIAMSON SUPERMARKETS LIMITED 29 Aug 2002 - 12 Sep 2002