INVICTA AFRICA LIMITED

Company number 04516128

Registered office address
99 Kenton Road, Kenton, Harrow, Middlesex, HA3 0AN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 March 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 August 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SOMINCO LIMITED 16 Sep 2002 - 30 Mar 2004
LEANWAY LIMITED 21 Aug 2002 - 16 Sep 2002