SUN CAPITAL SHARED VALUE LIMITED

Company number 04515336

Registered office address
2nd Floor 7 Portman Mews South, London, England, W1H 6AY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 August 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 August 2021
due by 3 September 2021

Last statement dated 20 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PINCO 1810 LIMITED 20 Aug 2002 - 10 Sep 2002