Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CAMDEN TYRES LIMITED

Company number 04514149

Registered office address
166 Royal College Street, London, NW1 0SP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 August 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 October 2022
due by 15 October 2022

Last statement dated 1 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45320 - Retail trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories
Previous company names
Name Period
1 2 3 REALITY LIMITED 01 Dec 2003 - 17 Sep 2004
CENTRAL ELECTRICAL LIMITED 19 Aug 2002 - 01 Dec 2003