MEDICAL ADVISORY SERVICES FOR TRAVELLERS ABROAD LIMITED

Company number 04513730

Registered office address
Sapphire Court, Walsgrave Triangle, Coventry, England, CV2 2TX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 August 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 September 2021
due by 22 September 2021

Last statement dated 8 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
SECKLOE 124 LIMITED 16 Aug 2002 - 23 Oct 2002